Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Madalyn Blanchard Kindergarten Email Web
Kristina Caudill Kindergarten Email Web
Betsy Cook Kindergarten Email Web
Briana Grelinski Kindergarten Email Web
Pamela Lewis Kindergarten Email Web
Pam Murray Kindergarten Email Web
Stacia Pittard Kindergarten Email Web
Wendy Sokhanvari Kindergarten Email Web
Lorraine Trina Kindergarten Email Web
Alison Zaenger Kindergarten Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jessica Benedon First Grade Email Web
Christina Douglas First Grade Email Web
Elizabeth Dunhill First Grade Email Web
Lindsay Jones First Grade Email Web
Rosanne Joyce First Grade Email Web
Anne Lail First Grade Email Web
Aysia Marshall First Grade Email Web
Angela Passante First Grade Email Web
Jessica Schiller First Grade Email Web
Starr Watson First Grade Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Allison Apostol Second Grade Email Web
Sharon Baughman Second Grade Email Web
Hannah Crowe Second Grade Email Web
Erin Flynn Second Grade Email Web
Robyn Gurule Second Grade Email Web
Sally Kee Second Grade Email Web
Rachel Komrowski Second Grade Email Web
Kelly McDonald Second Grade Email Web
Austin McElyea Second Grade Email Web
Megan Roberts Second Grade Email Web
Pam Wroblewski Second Grade Email Web

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andrianna Albini Third Grade Email Web
Amy Alexander Third Grade Email Web
Jennifer Einstein Third Grade Email Web
Heather Kean Third Grade Email Web
Jessica Kurtz Third Grade Email Web
Kristyn Licata Third Grade Email Web
Amy Lucas Third Grade Email Web
Lisa Peak Third Grade Email Web
Holli Reab Third Grade Email Web
Ann Speiser Third Grade Email Web
Jordon Stamper Third Grade Email Web

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sondra Best Fourth Grade Email Web
Natasha Edinger Fourth Grade Email Web
Janet Elrubaie Fourth Grade Email Web
Susan Fortier Fourth Grade Email Web
Pat Healy Fourth Grade Email Web
Christina Johnson Fourth Grade Email Web
Lucia Nastasi Fourth Grade Email Web
Monica Nelson Fourth Grade Email Web
Mandy Ryan Fourth Grade Email Web
Tyler Trina Fourth Grade Email Web

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jan-Michael Apostol Fifth Grade Email Web
Brenna Clarke Fifth Grade Email Web
Michelle Edwards Fifth Grade Email Web
Amy Ellenberger Fifth Grade Email Web
Charles Hassen Fifth Grade Email Web
Kristina Mintz Fifth Grade Email Web
Christopher Pellant Fifth Grade Email Web
Brandon Smith Fifth Grade Email Web
Peggy Stamper Fifth Grade Email Web
Samantha Wilhide Fifth Grade Email Web

Social Communications and ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Danielle Baxter Social Communications Email Web
Jessica Jakubisin Pre-K
Kara Kover Social Communications Email Web
Fallon Lakatos Social Communications Email Web
Jennifer Sandru Pre-K Email Web

Enrichment Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Erin Cantwell Music Email Web
Jada Fleming Physical Education Email
Karen Huston Technology Email Web
Marcus Klusacek Physical Education Email Web
Alexis Pyszka Art Email Web
Gloria Ray Cultural Studies Email Web
Katie Riemenschneider Media Center Email Web

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Alexander Gifted Email Web
Amy Bray Speech Languate Pathologist Email
Lacey Davis Gifted Email Web
Ashley Jarzyk School Counselor Email
Amanda Leslie IB Coordinator Email
Michael Licata Math Coach Email
Dorothy Lytle Curriculum Specialist Email
Jessica Owen School Counselor Email
Vivian Nest-Tapanes Behavior Specialist Email
Lindsey Thorstad Intervention Support Email
Katie Zarate Resource K-5 Email Web
https://app.oncoursesystems.com/school/webpage/12842682/1295231

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Vincent Zaleski Technology Specialist Email
Michele Curry Information Specialist Email
Amy Naranjo Bookkeeper Email
Mirna Doolin Clerk Typist Email
Gay Wilkinson Secretary to the Principal Email
Barbara Tillotson Clerk Typist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lissette Arocho Email
Tammara Atkins Email
Azuree Brown Email
Amy Ceresa Email
Barbara Charter Email
James Ciunci Email
Erin DePew Email
Cheryl Giaquinta Email
Patricia Grey Email
Jennie Grow Email
Mary Horstmeyer Email
Kimberly Kircher Email
Alison Lanoie Email
Austin McElyea Email
Lisa McElyea Email
Erin Parker Email
Lizzette Roman Email
Monica Sanchez Email
Paul Trina Email
Julie Wallace Email
Diane Watrous Email

Cafeteria Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Stephen Balletti Email
Sonia Afador Assistant Food Service Manager Email
Milady Bastardo Email
Susan Kester Food Service Manager Email
Jenean McClinton Email
Sonia Martinez Email
Mary Pelmantier Email
Gladys Estevez Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Otis Asberry Jr Email
Saika Cristo Email
Carmen Batista Email
Maria Benitez Email
Lino Figueiredo Head Custodian Email
Marta Roman Email
Birute Majewski Email
Azuree Brown Email
Jose Mora Building Supervisor Email
Maria Saldarriaga Email
Ryan White Email