Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Madalyn Blanchard Kindergarten Email Web
Kristina Caudill Kindergarten Email Web
Betsy Cook Kindergarten Email Web
Briana Grelinski Kindergarten Email Web
Pamela Lewis Kindergarten Email Web
Pam Murray Kindergarten Email Web
Stacia Pittard Kindergarten Email Web
Wendy Sokhanvari Kindergarten Email Web
Lorraine Trina Kindergarten Email Web
Alison Zaenger Kindergarten Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Laura Bates First Grade Email Web
Jessica Benedon First Grade Email Web
Katie Bocchino First Grade Email Web
Christina Douglas First Grade Email Web
Elizabeth Dunhill First Grade Email Web
Rosanne Joyce First Grade Email Web
Anne Lail First Grade Email Web
Aysia Marshall First Grade Email Web
Angela Passante First Grade Email Web
Starr Watson First Grade Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Allison Apostol Second Grade Email Web
Sharon Baughman Second Grade Email Web
Hannah Crowe Second Grade Email Web
Erin Flynn Second Grade Email Web
Robyn Gurule Second Grade Email Web
Katelyn Kebhart Second Grade Email Web
Sally Kee Second Grade Email Web
Rachel Komrowski Second Grade Email Web
Kelly McDonald Second Grade Email Web
Austin McElyea Second Grade Email Web
Megan Roberts Second Grade Email Web

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Einstein Third Grade Email Web
Heather Kean Third Grade Email Web
Jessica Kurtz Third Grade Email Web
Kristyn Licata Third Grade Email Web
Lucia Nastasi Third Grade Email Web
Lisa Peak Third Grade Email Web
Ann Speiser Third Grade Email Web
Jordon Stamper Third Grade Email Web
Grace Tresh Third Grade Email Web
Bryanna Van Helden Third Grade Email Web

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sondra Best Fourth Grade Email Web
Sarah Chesnut Fourth Grade Email Web
Nicole Corsi Fourth Grade Email Web
Natasha Edinger Fourth Grade Email Web
Janet Elrubaie Fourth Grade Email Web
Christina Johnson Fourth Grade Email Web
Mandy Ryan Fourth Grade Email Web
Tyler Trina Fourth Grade Email Web

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Brenna Clarke Fifth Grade Email Web
Michelle Edwards Fifth Grade Email Web
Stacey Head Fifth Grade Email Web
Brittany Medeiros Fifth Grade Email Web
Kristina Mintz Fifth Grade Email Web
Justin Pinto Fifth Grade Email Web
Nicole Rash Fifth Grade Email Web
Peggy Stamper Fifth Grade Email Web
Derrick Talbert Fifth Grade Email Web
Samantha Wilhide Fifth Grade Email Web

Social Communications and ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Janelle Babinski Behavior Intervention Email Web
Danielle Baxter Behavior Specialist- Social Communications Email Web
Brianna Ceccarelli Social Communications Email
Rebekah Eddy Behavior Intervention Email Web
Nancy Hangartner Behavior Intervention Email Web
Alison Hlavach Behavior Specialist- Behavior Intervention Email
Jessica Jakubisin Pre-K Email Web
Fallon Lakatos Social Communications Email Web
Leah Weiss Pre-K Email Web

Enrichment Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Erin Cantwell Music Email Web
Jada Fleming Physical Education Email
Mary Leigh Harris Media Specialist Email
Marcus Klusacek Physical Education Email Web
Amanda Leslie STEM Email
Alexis Pyszka Art Email Web
Gloria Ray Cultural Studies Email Web

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Alexander Gifted Email Web
Linda Allen Speech Language Pathologist Email
Amy Bray Speech Language Pathologist Email
Lacey Davis Gifted Email Web
Stefanii Foster School Counselor Email
Stefanie Kight Speech Language Pathologist Email
Ashley Jarzyk School Counselor Email
Michael Licata Math Coach Email
Dorothy Lytle Curriculum Specialist Email
Katie Riemenschneider IB Coordinator Email
Lindsey Thorstad Intervention Support Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michele Curry Information Specialist Email
Mirna Doolin Clerk Typist Email
Lisa McElyea Clerk Typist Email
Amy Naranjo Bookkeeper Email
Gay Wilkinson Secretary to the Principal Email
Vincent Zaleski Technology Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Donald Anderson Helping Teacher- IDEA Email
Lissette Arocho ESE Para- K/1 Email
Leslie Bracamonte Helping Teacher Email
Christi Cerwinsky Helping Teacher- SF Email
Barbara Charter Ed Para- Media Center Email
Alisa Chevalier Ed Para Email
Megan Creech Helping Teacher- PK Email
Jill Dodge Ed Para- PE Email
Cheryl Giaquinta Social Communications Tech- IDEA Email
Steven Giaquinta Helping Teacher- IDEA Email
Patricia Grey Ed Para Email
Jennie Grow Helping Teacher- SF Email
LaVerne Hicks ESE Para- 2/4 Email
Lisa Herne Helping Teacher- SE Email
Mary Horstmeyer ESE Para- 3 Email
Kimberly Kircher Helping Teacher- 1/2 Email
Cheri Mack Clinic Email
James McIntyre Helping Teacher- IDEA Email
Debbie Ottman Helping Teacher- PK Email
Eyerin Parveen Helping Teacher- SC Email
Melissa Panneton Ed Para- PE Email
Jaci Puterbaugh Helping Teacher Email
Lizzette Roman Ed Para- ESOL Email
Monica Sanchez ESE Para- 5 Email
Charlene Starr Helping Teacher Email
Sherelle Stubs Helping Teacher- BI 4/5 Email
Paul Trina Ed Para- PE Email
Julie Wallace Helping Teacher- PK Email

Cafeteria Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Milady Bastardo Email
Nellie Collazo Email
Priscilla DeLeon Food Service Manager Email
Gladys Estevez Email
Sonia Martinez Email
Bobbie McGeehan Email
Brian McGeehan Email
Myrna Soto-Cruz Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carmen Batista Email
Saika Cristo Email
Lino Figueiredo Head Custodian Email
Marta Roman Email
Birute Majewski Email
Aurelio Garcia Rodriguez Building Supervisor Email
Maria Saldarriaga Email
Victor Tejeda Email